График приема форм отчетности за III квартал 2014 года
30.09.2014
График приема форм отчетности за III квартал 2014 года
Назарова Татьяна Сергеевна | Чаплыгина Вероника Сергеевна | Набеева Людмила Николаевна | Лебедева Елена Барыевна | ||||
| 01 ОКТЯБРЯ | ||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
|
|
|
| 50771 | СУСЛОВА Г.В. |
|
|
03 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
|
| 50144 | ООО КАРИНА | 51072 | И.В.МИНИБАЕВА |
|
|
06 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50122 | ООО ЖЭУ СПЕКТР |
|
|
|
| 50865 | Е.В. ХАЛЬЗОВА |
07 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
3021 | Е.Ф. РЫЛОВА | 50443 | ООО ЛАДА | 3342 | И.И. ВАНДЫШЕВ | 3008 | МБДОУ Д/С «Лесная сказка» п.Октябрьский |
50587 | Л.Л.БУДИЛОВА | 50155 | ООО ЕЛОЧКА | 3278 | РУБИН-ЭНЕРГО |
|
|
08 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50016 | ООО ЗЛПК | 50570 | ООО СПМУ-1 | 50702 | Э.Б. ГОРШЕНИН | 3240 | Н.Л. ВОРОНОВА |
50164 | ООО ЗЛПК-ПЛЮС | 50786 | Р.Ю. КАТАЕВ | 50526 | В.Г. СМОЛЬНИКОВ | 3043 | Л.Б. БОРОВКОВА |
50470 | ООО Челяблесфонд | 3066 | ООО ОПТИУМ | 3377 | А.В.МОРОЗОВА | 51088 | В.Л.ЗАЙЦЕВА |
09 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
51097 | Ю.А. ДУБКОВ | 51055 | А.Н.РОЖКОВ | 245 | МОУ ДОДД ЦДТ | 428 | МДОУ Д/С №14 РП Магнитка |
3172 | ООО ЧОП БАРЬЕР | 50588 | А.С. АМИРОВ | 3196 | В.Н. ЧЕРЕПАНОВ | 433 | МБДОУ Д/С № 2 РП Магнитка |
3435 | Е.И. ТОПЫЧКАНОВ | 438 | МБДОУ Д/С №7 | 3104 | УПФР В КУСИНСКОМ РАЙОНЕ | 50110 | АНО РЕДАКЦИЯ ГАЗЕТЫ ЖИЗНЬ РАЙОНА |
10 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
51034 | Р.И.ГАСЫМОВ | 50980 | Г.В. БУРМАГИН | 50326 | Т.А.ПУРГИНА | 449 | МБДОУ Д/С с. Медведевка |
50391 | Н.Р. ЛЕБЕДЕВА | 50384 | ООО НУРИ | 439 | МБДОУ Д/С № 10 | 50101 | МПРО Прихода Храма |
51059 | А.Е. БОГДАНОВ | 50252 | ООО ТД СТИЛЬ | 50775 | С.Г. КУЗНЕЦОВА | 138 | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ Магнитского гор. поселения |
13 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50703 | ООО ДОРОЖНИК | 51096 | С.Л. ШАТРОВ | 51205 | В.В.ОЗОЛИН | 291 | ММПЛУЗ МАГНИТСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА |
50291 | Л.П. ПУРГИНА | 51066 | ООО РУСИЯ | 3287 | Р.А. ГАЛКИНА | 50189 | ООО ЕВРО-СТРОЙ |
3081 | В.С. ПАНФИЛОВ | 3372 | О.А.КАРМАНОВ | 3230 | С.И. ТРЕФЕЛОВ |
|
|
14 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
3346 | А.В. ПОПОВ | 126 | КОРЦ | 50261 | ООО ИДАС | 3002 | МБДОУ Д/С № 3 п.Никольский |
50465 | ООО ТЭМП | 3007 | Е.А. КОЧНЕВА | 3418 | О.Г. БОРИСЕНКО | 50239 | МБДОУ Д/С №1 «Дюймовочка» |
50664 | А.Н.БАЛДАКОВ | 50158 | ООО УРАЛЕЦ | 50746 | С.И. САВЕНКОВ | 50212 | ООО РАЙТОПСБЫТ |
50185 | ООО УРАЛЬСКИЙ КАМНЕРЕЗ | 50909 | Г.Р. АКШЕНЦЕВА | 50984 | Н.Н.ОСТРОВСКИХ | 434 | МБДОУ Д/С №1 РП.Магнитка |
15 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50983 | Д.Е ЖИГАЛОВ | 3364 | Н.С.КАРПОВА | 3233 | Э.В. МИГРАНОВ | 50134 | СОБРАНИЕ ДЕПУТАТОВ РАЙОНА |
50973 | А.В. КУЗНЕЦОВ | 50003 | МБДОУ Д/С №13 | 50729 | Е.Р. ЩЕГОЛЕВА | 186 | УПРАВЛЕНИЕ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
3288 | Г.Т. БУЛАТОВА | 50500 | Г.Б.ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА | 3340 | И.В. БЕЛУГИНА | 50205 | ОГУ КУСИНСКОЕ ЛЕСНИЧЕСТВО |
16 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
51208 | Ю.Б.АЛАШОВ | 50335 | Р.Р. КРЮКОВА | 50123 | ООО ИНТЕРВАЛ | 3277 | КУСИНСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОГУП ОБЛ ЦТИ |
50152 | ООО АЛЬФА | 349 | МУ ДОД «ДШИ» | 3042 | А.В. СИДОРОВ | 432 | МБУ ДОД «ДШИ» Магнитка |
50575 | В.Ф.ХАННАНОВА | 3274 | Е.Ю. ФРОЛОВА | 50139 | МКЦ МУК | 435 | МБОУ Злоказовская СОШ |
17 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50161 | ООО КАСКАД | 50141 | МБУК «ЦКС» | 51033 | О.В. ЧЕРНЫШОВА | 3180 | ООО ШИШИМСКИЙ МРАМОР И КО |
295 | СНТ Машиностроитель | 3057 | И.Х ХИСАМЕТДИНОВ | 3405 | Ю.П. ТОРОШИН | 50145 | РЕВИЗИОННАЯ КОМИССИЯ |
51213 | О.В.СЛОВЕСНАЯ | 50140 | МБУК «ЦБС» | 130 | МЕДВЕДЕВСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ | 387 | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ Кусинского городского поселения |
20 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50916 | Р.М. ГАЛЕЕВ | 303 | Ф.А. Г АРИЕВ | 3059 | Л.И. ФРОЛОВА | 50107 | ООО ЧАСКОМПЛЕКТ |
442 | МОУ СОШ № 1 | 448 | МБОУ Медведевская СОШ | 155 | ОГУ ЦЗН КУСИНСКОГО РАЙОНА | 437 | МБДОУ Д/С № 6 «Красная шапочка» |
446 | МБОУ СОШ №9 | 3005 | МКСКОУ НАЧ. ШК.Д/С 7,8 ВИДА | 50410 | К.Ю. БОГАЕВСКИЙ | 3242 | МБДОУ Д/С СЕМИЦВЕТИК КАСКИНОВО |
21 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50304 | М.С СОЛОВЬЕВ | 344 | ООО ПРИБОР | 3133 | М.Ж.НЕЧУНАЕВА | 131 | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ Злоказовского с.п. |
3344 | В.Л. СУХОДОЕВ | 3079 | ООО СУТК | 3305 | ПИСКУЛЕВА Н.С. | 125 | ММЛПУЗ Кусинская ЦРБ |
50170 | ООО УК ЖКХ | 360 | Л.И. ЗАХАРОВА | 358 | ООО СОЮЗ-СЕРВИС | 257 | РК ПРОФСОЮЗОВ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ |
51073 | С.Б. МАКУРИН | 117 | УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ | 3303 | Н.А. АНДРОНОВА | 50196 | СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ Магнитского г.п. |
22 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50776 | Р.В. ИСМАЙЛОВ | 50253 | И.В. КУЗНЕЦОВА | 50882 | ООО СТРОЙПРАКТИКА | 3061 | ООО ЧЕЛПРОМ-ДАЙМОНД |
50171 | ООО МАСИС | 51013 | А.В.ЛЯМИН | 3296 | О.В. НИКУЛИНА | 441 | МКСКОУ Школа-интернат РП Магнитка |
51116 | Д.Д. ЯНТУРИНА | 3045 | Местная православная религиозная | 3234 | МОУ ДОД Ровесник | 50767 | ООО ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСХОЛД |
23 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50578 | К.К. ХАКИМОВ | 3378 | И.Л. МУХАМЕТОВ | 50950 | ООО "БЕЛЫЙ МЕДВЕДЬ" | 50210 | СОВЕТ депутатов Кусинского гор. поселения |
51214 | Е.Ю.ПЕРМИНОВА | 3243 | Т.А. АРХИПОВА | 50573 | ООО ЦИФРОВАЯ СЕТЬ | 148 | СВЯТО-КАЗАНСКИЙ ХРАМ |
440 | МБДОУ Д/С №4 | 3323 | О.А. СИДОРОВА | 50530 | ООО ЮВЕЛЕС | 3182 | ЗАО УРАЛСТРОЙЩЕБЕНЬ |
24 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
3170 | ООО УРАЛ-ТРЕЙД | 3215 | М.Б. АЛЛАХКУЛИЕВ | 3373 | Н.И. КОПЫЛОВ | 3140 | Ф.Г. БИКМУХАМЕТОВ |
50157 | ООО ПОЛИНА | 3407 | В.М. ПРЯНИЧНИКОВ | 310 | ООО КАМЕННЫЙ ПОЯС | 133 | СПИРТЗАВОД ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ |
50475 | А.М. БАЙРАМОВА | 3213 | МБДОУ Д/С №12 | 3358 | М.Ф. ЮСУПОВ | 109 | ООО КУСИНСКОЕ АТП |
27 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
3273 | С.И ХАЛЬЗОВ | 3310 | И.С. ЗАЙКОВ | 50281 | А.М. АБДРАХМАНОВА | 50148 | ООО АРИЭЛЬ-М |
162 | Кусинский Детский Дом | 3363 | О.Е. ЧИЖ | 115 | УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ФИНАНСОВ | 3004 | МБДОУ Д/С №2 «Теремок» |
343 | ООО МЕРКУРИЙ | 51038 | ООО ЕВРАЗИЯ СЕРВИС | 444 | МБОУ СОШ № 8 | 134 | ПЕТРОЗАВОДСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ |
28 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
51009 | ООО ВСА | 3376 | Е.В.ШИБАКОВ | 3415 | Р.Н. ФАТКУЛИН | 185 | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ Кусинского мун.р-на |
178 | УСЗН | 50673 | В.Г. МИГРАНОВ | 3161 | О.Г. ПЕРЕВЫШИН | 50894 | ЧОУ КУСИНСКАЯ АВТОШКОЛА |
50010 | ООО ДОМЕН | 3419 | А.П.ШАРИКОВ | 268 | БЕРЕЗКА СТ | 3381 | С.Ю. СВЕТЛАКОВ |
29 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
50927 | А.В.ХАФИЗОВ | 50548 | ООО КВАРТАЛ | 401 | МУП КУСА ТВ | 297 | УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ЗЕМЕЛЬНЫМИ И ИМУЩЕСТВЕННЫМИ ОТНОШЕНИЯМИ |
210 | ООО ВТОРМЕТ | 50994 | Л.В. АКСЕНОВА | 50911 | ООО ФОРЕСТ | 50863 | ООО МЕТАГЛОМЕРАТ |
30 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
288 | ООО СИЛУЭТ | 50926 | Г.Г. ХУДОЯН | 50169 | ООО «ВИНОЛЕЙ» | 436 | МБДОУ Д/С № 9 «Радуга» |
51071 | ООО ВОДОКАНАЛ | 3272 | Г.Н. КРЫЛОВ | 431 | МБДОУ Д/С №5 Магнитка | 447 | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ СНЕЖИНКА |
31 ОКТЯБРЯ | |||||||
3362 | О.В. ЛЯПИНА | 50115 | ООО ЛИДЕР | 50924 | ООО ФИНАНС ПЛЮС | 50999 | А.В. РОГОЗИН |
3210 | О.Л.ОСТРОВСКИХ | 3245 | Е.В. ПЛОТНИКОВА | 51156 | Н.А.ПОЛЯКОВА | 445 | МБДОУ КОЛОКОЛЬЧИК |
298 | МБОУ СОШ №7 | 50203 | ООО РЕСУРС | 3083 | С.Ю. ДАНИЛОВ | 59000 | ООО ТД МОБИ-ЭЛЬ |
05 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
50290 | О.И. ЗУБОВА | 3217 | Е.П. ПИСАРЕВСКАЯ | 3390 | Р.Ф. БУЛАТОВА | 3048 | О.Н. НЕЕЛОВ |
50402 | ООО КОРМИЛЕЦ | 3003 | МБДОУ с.Вознесенка | 3297 | ООО КАПИТАЛ XXI | 50113 | ООО АТП КУСА АВТО |
3286 | Н.А. Гиниятуллина | 3386 | Т.И. БАРАНЦЕВА | 3139 | ООО УМНЫЙ ДОМ | 50190 | ТЕПЛОВЫЕ СЕТИ |
06 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
3388 | Е.А. ЮШКОВ | 50007 | ООО ММК | 3082 | М.Е.БУБНОВ | 3111 | А.И. ШАРИФЯНОВ |
51002 | ОВО по г.КУСА филиал | 3433 | В.И. ШЛЯПНИКОВ | 50149 | ООО ГАФУРИ | 3166 | Е.Ф. ШАРИФЯНОВА |
3010 | ПО ОБЩЕПИТ | 51140 | Ю.А. ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО | 51142 | Н.В. ЖУРАВЛЕВА | 3009 | МБОУ ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКАЯ СОШ |
07 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
51031 | А.Ю. ОГУРЦОВ | 189 | МУ КОМПЛЕКСНЫЙ ЦЕНТР | 3304 | Ю.Н. ИЛЬЯШЕНКО | 50933 | КРОО ВЕТЕРАНОВ |
51153 | Р.И.ФАТКУЛИНА | 50977 | Е.В. ЗУБОВА | 264 | МБОУ СОШ МАГНИТКА | 51098 | АНО "ДЮ ГОРНОЛЫЖНЫЙ КЛУБ "ЕВРАЗИЯ" |
10 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
51180 | А.И.ГОРОШЕНКОВ | 51177 | М.Ю.МАКСУДОВА | 51174 | ООО ЧОП «ФИРЭН» | 51057 | ООО НОВЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ |
51222 | Р.Р.БУЗЫКАЕВ | 51182 | О.А.ОРЛОВА | 3289 | ЗАО БАРИТ-ГАЗ | 50179 | МУ ФИС |
11 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
3030 | ООО ДИАМ | 50245 | БАРАНЧУГОВ В.Г. | 51176 | Н.И.РОСТОВА | 3162 | ООО ЛЕС |
3298 | Р.Х.ИШМУРАТОВ | 50543 | ООО НИКО | 3119 | МБОУ ДОД "ДМШ" г.Кусы | 3036 | Ф.Г. БИКМУХАМЕТОВ |
12 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
3308 | М.Г. БАЙРАМОВ | 50102 | ООО "КАПИТАЛ" | 50180 | УСЖКХ | 191 | ОБЩЕСТВО ОХОТНИКОВ
И РЫБОЛОВОВ |
3025 | А.М. ПУРГИН | 3422 | Э.Ф. ЗИГАНШИН | 50533 | Д.И. СКОРОХОДОВ | 50153 | ООО СЕМИЦВЕТИК |
13 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
50843
| А.Б. ЗАБАЛУЕВ | 50162 | ООО ОМЕГА | 50961 | Л.Г. ПОТЕРЯЕВА | 50372 | ООО ЧЕРМЕТЗАГОТОВКА |
3283 | И.В. МЕЦКЕР | 50184 | ПГ Уральский мрамор | 3157 | ООО АЛЬФА | 50251 | ООО ПРОМТЕХНОЛОГИЯ |
14 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
50168 | ООО "НАВИГАТОР" | 50137 | ООО КРУГ | 50812 | В.В. ЯКУШКИН | 50111 | ООО «НИКО» |
51227 | БОРОДИН Д.В. | 51246 | ТРУБИНА Е.В. | 50987 | ООО "СЦ "ТЕСЛА" | 50672 | ООО "КУСАВЕЛЬ" |
17 НОЯБРЯ | |||||||
50257 | ООО КУСАВЕЛЬ | 50671 | ОО ПД «БЛАГО» | 50272 | СТАНИСЛАВЧУК А.Н. |
|
|